Login

Username:


Password:



Solar Terrestrial Data

SFI: 64 SN: 0
A-Index: 6 K-Index: 2
Updated: 24 Oct 2019 0521 GMT

AddThis Feed Button AddThis Feed Button RSS DX-Calendar RSS DX-Calendar


Google+

Weekly DX Report 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019


START END DXCC CALLSIGN INFO
20.10.2019 28.10.2019 3W Alex, KU1CW.
23.10.2019 01.11.2019 3W Yosuke, JJ1DQR.
18.10.2019 26.10.2019 3W Geri, DK8KW.
25.09.2019 28.10.2019 5H Maurizio, IK2GZU.
19.10.2019 26.10.2019 5T Johannes/PA5X (5T5PA) and Evert/PA2KW (5T2KW).
06.10.2019 23.10.2019 9G Matteo, IZ4YGS.
18.10.2019 22.10.2019 9H Rene, DL2JRM.
24.10.2019 28.10.2019 9M6 Labuan Island (OC-133) by Saty, JE1JKL.
20.10.2019 29.10.2019 A2 Sam/HB9COG, Dan/HB9CRQ, Chris/PA2CHR, Lins/PA3CMC, Andrew/ZS6AVH, John/ZS6JON, Paul/ZS6NK and Bernie/ZS4TX. QSL via PA3CMC.
18.10.2019 26.10.2019 CT3 Silvia/EA1AP, Alberto/EA1SA and Tony/CT1HTU.
13.10.2019 21.10.2019 CU Graciosa Island (EU-175) by Torsten/DG0OHD, Rocco/DG5AA, Rich/DK8YY, Hans/DL1AOB, Dieter/DL1AWD, Andi/DL7ZZ and Lu/DL8ALU.
10.10.2019 22.10.2019 D4 Sal Island (AF-086) by Jan, OK7JR.
21.10.2019 02.11.2019 D6 Comoro Islands (AF-007) by Mediterraneo DX Club's members. QSL via Club Log's OQRS, via IK2VUC.
10.10.2019 28.10.2019 E5/NC Manihiki Atoll (OC-014) by Stan/LZ1GC and Mitko/LZ3NY.
19.10.2019 25.10.2019 F Grande Ile de Chausey (EU-039) by Bastien/F4EYQ and Fabien/F4GYM.
14.10.2019 29.10.2019 FG Guadeloupe (NA-102) by Philippe, F1DUZ.
15.10.2019 03.11.2019 FH Willi, DJ7RJ.
24.10.2019 28.10.2019 FM Martinque (NA-107) by Hide, JF2QNM.
25.10.2019 30.10.2019 FO Huahine Island (OC-067) by Didier, F6BCW.
27.10.2019 09.11.2019 HC Farallon Dillon Lighthouse (ARLHS ECU-017) by Rick, NE8Z/HC1MD. QSL via K8LJG.
15.10.2019 30.10.2019 HK0 San Andres Island (NA-033) by Rob/HK3CW, Petr/OK1BOA, Petr/OK1FCJ, Palo/OK1CRM, Pavel/OK1GK, Ruda/OK2ZA, Ludek/OK2ZC, Karel/OK2ZI and David/OK6DJ. QSL via OK6DJ.
21.10.2019 28.10.2019 J6 Jay, AA4FL.
26.10.2019 28.10.2019 JA Sado Island (AS-206) by Kenji, JA4GXS.
13.10.2019 25.10.2019 JA Okinawa (AS-017) by Markus, DJ4EL.
22.10.2019 29.10.2019 OX Thomas, OZ1AA. QSL via OZ1ACB.
22.10.2019 29.10.2019 P4 Aruba (SA-036) by John, W2GD.
17.10.2019 31.10.2019 P4 Aruba Island (SA-036) by Jaap, PA7DA.
21.10.2019 31.10.2019 P4 Aruba (SA-036) by Yuri, VE3DZ.
27.10.2019 02.11.2019 PJ2 Curacao (SA-099, WLOTA 0942) by Erik, ON4ANN.
22.10.2019 29.10.2019 PY0F Fernando de Noronha Island (SA-003) by the Noronha Contest Group.
18.10.2019 29.10.2019 S7 Leszek/SP6CIK and Janusz/SP9FIH.
18.10.2019 31.10.2019 S7 Martin/OK1FZM and Lenka/OK1WZM.
07.10.2019 23.10.2019 T30 Tarawa Atoll (OC-017) by Stan/LZ1GC, Karel/OK2WM and Mitko/LZ3NY. QSL via LZ1GC.
22.10.2019 22.11.2019 T5 Ali, EP3CQ.
21.10.2019 24.10.2019 T8 Koror Island (OC-009) by Jery, HL5BHH.
18.10.2019 24.10.2019 T8 Yunjae/HL5KY, Munehiro/JR6DRH and Mike/JA6EGL.
22.10.2019 29.10.2019 V4 Steve/AA4V (V47AA), Gaylord/N4SF, Rick/W4GE and Dave/K4AJA.
16.10.2019 22.10.2019 V4 John, W5JON.
18.10.2019 04.11.2019 VK9N Jacek/SP5EAQ.
18.10.2019 28.10.2019 VK9N Mek/SP7VC.
22.10.2019 28.10.2019 VP2M Montserrat (NA-103) by Steve, K3SW.
18.10.2019 01.11.2019 VP6 Pitcairn Island (OC-044) by EY8MM, JR4OZR, K0IR, K0PC, K9CT, K9NW, N4GRN, N6HC, W0GJ, W0VTT, W6IZT, W8HC, EA3HSO, SM5AQD.
23.10.2019 28.10.2019 VP9 Bermuda Islands (NA-005) by Les, N1SV.
19.10.2019 31.10.2019 VU7 Lakshadweep Island (AS-011) by Sree/VU2OB, Shabu/M0KRI/VU2CAC, Samson/VU3XTG, Samson/VU3XTG and possibly others. QSL via M0KRI.
22.10.2019 30.10.2019 YJ Efate Island (OC-035) by Chris, VK2NYA/VK2YUS.
17.10.2019 11.11.2019 ZD8 Ascension Island (AF-003) by Steve, WB4GHY.
Print overview